Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /home/cables4p/public_html/forum/core/vb/string.php on line 736
R Sim 9 Pro & Rsim 5+ IMSI Codes For All Networks and How To Input Instructions - Cables4Phones Forums
  • If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.
Announcement Announcement Module
Collapse
No announcement yet.
R Sim 9 Pro & Rsim 5+ IMSI Codes For All Networks and How To Input Instructions Page Title Module
Move Remove Collapse
Conversation Detail Module
Collapse
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • R Sim 9 Pro & Rsim 5+ IMSI Codes For All Networks and How To Input Instructions

    #1
    IMSI INPUT INSTRCTUCTIONS

    SETTINGS + PHONE + SIM APPLICATION + EDIT CARRIER (enter 7digits IMSI) + REBOOT

    You can also use the manual mode to unlock and activate all iPhone 5S/5C/5/4S with 7digits IMSI above

    see videos.


  • #2
    NEW IMSI



    United States T-Mobile 3102600 or 3102605



    United States Virgin 3101200 or 3160101



    United States CGI3113700



    United States Cricket 2040400



    Japan Docomo 4401020



    Canada Virgin 3026102



    China Telecom China 2040438



    Lithuania OMNITEL 2460165

    Comment



    • #3
      NO. Country Carrier Name IMSI1 IMSI2 Remark
      1 albania Albanian Mobile 2760111
      2 albania Eagle Mobile 2760311
      3 albania Vodafone 2760211
      4 Algeria AlgeTel 6030111
      5 Algeria Nedjma 6030311
      6 Algeria Orascom 6030211
      7 Andorra mobiland 2130311
      8 Angola Unitel 6310211
      9 Anguilla cabl&wi 3654011
      10 Anguilla Mossel 3650511
      11 Anguilla Weblink 3651011
      12 Argentina claro 7161003
      13 Argentina compala 7161003
      14 Argentina CompaƱia Telefonos
      Interior (CTI)
      7223101
      15 Argentina Movistar 7220104
      16 Argentina nextel 7220211
      17 Argentina nextel2 7222011
      18 Argentina telecom 7223411
      19 Argentina telefoni 7220711
      20 Argentina telfonic 7227011
      21 Armenia armentel 2830134
      22 Armenia karabakh 2830434
      23 Armenia Orange 2831034
      24 Armenia vivacell 2830534
      25 Australia 3 5050610 2321069
      26 Australia optus 5050210
      27 Australia Vodafone 5050390
      28 Australia 3GIS 5051570
      29 Australia AAPT 5051470
      30 Australia advan 5052470
      31 Australia Localstar 5058870
      32 Australia One 5050870
      33 Australia OZITEL 5050534
      34 Australia Telstra71 5057170
      35 Australia Telstra72 5057270
      36 Australia Teltra11 5051170
      37 Australia Telstra 5050134
      38 Austria 3Hutch 2321070
      39 Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100
      40 Austria Barabl 2321570
      41 Austria BobA1 2321170
      42 Austria OneOra 2320570
      43 Austria Teleri 2320770
      44 Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328
      45 Austria yesOra 2321270
      46 Austria Orange 2320588
      47 Austria Three 2321069
      48 Aux-Airnet Airnet 5050970
      49 Aux-Depart Depart 5050434
      50 Belarus Best 2570434
      51 Belarus MDC 2570134
      52 Belarus MTS 2270234
      53 Belgium Base 2061034
      54 Belgium Globul 2060534
      55 Belgium mobistar 2061034
      56 Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122
      57 Belgium Ortel 2062050
      58 Bulgaria MTel 2840179 2840189
      59 Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310
      60 Bulgaria Globul 2840510 2840500
      61 Canada BELL610 3026104
      62 Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103
      63 Canada Fido 3023704 3023703
      64 Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203
      65 Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203
      66 chile Claro 7300304
      67 chile Entel 7300104
      68 chile Entel10 7301004
      69 chile Movistar 7300204
      70 China Mobile 4600202
      71 China Unicom 4600158
      72 Colombia colomTel 7320014
      73 Colombia Comcel 7321014
      74 Colombia Edatel 7320024
      75 Colombia movista3 7321234
      76 Colombia Movistar 7321024
      77 Colombia Tigo1 7321114
      78 Colombia Tigo3 7321034
      79 Czec mobikom 2300434
      80 Czec O2telefh 2300234

      Comment



      • #4
        81 Czec sprava 2309834
        82 Czec Tmobi 2300134
        83 Czec Vodafone 2300334
        84 Czec Vodaf2 2309934
        85 Denmark TM 2620125
        86 Denmark Demark 2382010
        87 Denmark APS 2380534
        88 Denmark Barablu 2380734 2380734
        89 Denmark H3G 2380634
        90 Denmark 3 2380632
        91 Denmark Telen 2380241
        92 Denmark MiGway 2380334
        93 Denmark TDC 2380134
        94 Denmark TDC2 2381034
        95 Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234
        96 Denmark Telia 2382034
        97 Denmark Telia30 2383034
        98 Dominican Movil 7321234
        99 ecuado Alegro 7400234
        100 ecuado movista 7400034
        101 ecuado Porta 7400134
        102 egypt mobinil 6020111 8920016
        103 egypt vodafon 6020211
        104 Elsalvador claro 7061034
        105 Elsalvador CTE 7060134
        106 Elsalvador digice 7060234
        107 Elsalvador movita 7060434
        108 Elsalvador telemo 7060334
        109 Estonia EMT 2480134
        110 Filand NDA 2440311
        111 Filand sonera 2449111
        112 France Bouy 2082136
        113 France BT 2082031
        114 France orange 2080189 2080131
        115 France Bouygues20 2082011
        116 France Bouygues21 2082111
        117 France Bouygues88 2088811
        118 France Orange01 2080111
        119 France Orange02 2080211
        120 France SFR10 2081011
        121 France SFR11 2081111
        122 France SFR 2081031
        123 France Virgin 2080191
        124 Germany T-mobi le 2620111 2620125 2620155 v3 not supported
        125 Germany Vodafone 2620208
        126 greece Cosmote 2020134
        127 greece QTelecom 2020934
        128 greece Vodaf 2020534
        129 greece Wind 2021034
        130 Honduras claro 7080111
        131 Hungary T-mobi le 2163011 2163000
        132 Hungary Vodafone 2167000
        133 India Airtel02 4040211
        134 India Vodaf01 4040111
        135 India Vodaf05 4040511
        136 India Vodaf46 4044611
        137 ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172
        138 ireland O2 2720211 2720231
        139 Ireland E-Mobile 2720320
        140 ireland Meteor 2720303
        141 Italy Blu 2229834
        142 Italy Elsacom 2220234
        143 Italy H3G 2229934
        144 Italy IPSE 2227734
        145 Italy Telecom 2220134
        146 Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k)
        147 Italy Vodaf 2221034
        148 Italy Wind 2228834
        149 japan AU 4540492
        150 japan sofbank 4402011
        151 japan sofbankGre 4402016
        152 japan softbankBla 4402081
        153 Jordan Jordan Jordan
        154 Jordan Orange 4167711
        155 Korea Telecome 4500826
        156 Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
        157 Liechtenstein swisco 2950111
        158 Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
        159 Luxembo Tango 2707701
        160 Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901

        Comment



        • #5
          161 Macao China 4550234
          162 Macao CMT 4550134
          163 Macao Hutchis 4550534
          164 Macao smartT 4550034
          165 Macedonia Vip 2940387
          166 Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200
          167 Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102
          168 MOLDOVA Orange 2590101
          169 Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200
          170 Netherland Tmobi 2041611
          171 Netherland RESEVE 5300134
          172 New zeland Econet 5302834
          173 New zeland Nzcomunic 5302434
          174 New zeland telecom 5300534
          175 New zeland teltracle 5300434
          176 New zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166
          177 New zeland Woosh 5300334
          178 Norway Netcom 2420211
          179 Norway Telenor 2420111
          180 peru claro 7161011
          181 peru TIM 7161011
          182 Philipine GB 51502220
          183 Philipine SM 5150303
          184 Philipine Sun 5150509
          185 Philipine Globe 5150211
          186 Poland Era 2600211
          187 Poland Orange 2600311 2600300
          188 Poland T-Mobile 2600200
          189 Portug optimus 2680311
          190 Portugal Vodaf 2680111
          191 Russian Beeline28 2502834
          192 Russian Beeline99 2509934
          193 Russian megafon 2500234
          194 Russian MTS10 2501034
          195 Russian Telecom 2509334
          196 Saudiarabi EAE 4200734
          197 Saudiarabi mobily 4200334
          198 Saudiarabi STC 4200134
          199 Saudiarabi ZainSA 4200434
          200 Slovakia Tmobi2 2310411
          201 Slovakia Eurotel2 2310234
          202 Slovakia Orange 2310134
          203 Slovakia OrangeUMT 2310534
          204 Slovakia OrangUMT2 2311534
          205 Slovakia teleficO2 2310634
          206 Slovakia Vodacom 6550134
          207 Spain movistar 2140711 2140785
          208 Spain Orange 2140333
          209 Spain Vodafone 2140198
          210 Sweden 3 2400200
          211 Sweden Telia 2400111
          212 Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782
          213 Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111
          214 Sweden Telenor 2400885
          215 Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
          216 Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300
          217 Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
          218 Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 '0829821
          219 Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167
          220 Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121
          221 Taiwan chungwa 4669234
          222 Turkey Turcell 2860134
          223 Turkey Vodaf 2860211
          224 Turkey Vodafon 2862034
          225 United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073
          226 United Kingdom O2 2341091
          227 United Kingdom ORG 2343320
          228 United Kingdom Vodafon 2341590
          229 United Kingdom O2-02 2340211
          230 United Kingdom Orange33 2343334
          231 United Kingdom T-Mobile 2343091
          232 United Kingdom Vectone 2340100
          233 United States ATT 3104101
          234 United States Verizon 2040400 2040400 3040336
          235 United States Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 3101200
          236 United States Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
          237 Unites arab DU 4240334
          238 Unites arab ETisal 4240234
          239 uruguay CTimov 7481011
          240 uruguay Movist 7480711

          SPRINT iPhone 5/5C/5S iOS7 has SMS out-going bug that will be fixed in coming in days.. Every other Network and iPhone provider is supported by R-SIM 9 PRO Calls/SMS/EDGE/3G/4G OK.

          Comment

          Working...
          X